Sektör Takım Adı Yarışmacılar Fish 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Total
1 Daiwa team Erdem Aslan/ M Hayrullah Mantar/ Akın Acar/ Furkan Çapal 10940 13750 24690
2 Magic carp-avgross-trofe carp Ahmet hakan Sarıyıldız/ Enes Çiçek/ Günay Mu tlu/ Latif Aca r 12015 12015
3 Kaba carp team Alihan Kaba/ Samet Turhan/ / 6000 10780 5420 12085 34285
4 Bulgaria - j.f.p Jivko Cankov/ Simeon Fotev/ / 6580 7250 5705 4255 5450 6575 6400 2365 5855 7945 12175 3800 4970 8075 6445 7270 10080 7075 1540 1470 121280
5 Gold carp Feramuz Koşum/ Mehmet Oğuzhan/ / Ferdi Karabulut 0
6 Sarulesti-Gui brothers team Gui Sebastien/ Gui Emilian/ Gui Michel/ Ladarescu Nicolae 0
7 -------- ------- / ---- ----/ ---- / 0
8 Mafia carp team İsmail Gültekin/ Volkan Kurt/ Bayram Kıymık/ 0
9 Konya Sazan Avcıları&hT carp Team Taner Şafak/ Hasan Delikbaş/ Selman Çelikkol/ Sami Uzunkaya 0
10 Deliorman carp Hasan Güler/ Aydın Mehmet/ Emin Gül er/ 0
11 Ybs-snowbaits Vedat Özaksoy/ Hasan Şen/ Hulusi Türk/ Şerif Hacıoğlu Serkan Korkmaz 6820 0 6820
12 Nicomedia carp team Emin Korkmaz/ İsmail Baştürk/ Özay Düvenci/ Kenan Ç etin 12220 12220
13 Kardeşler carp team Mehmet Tozlu/ Mehmet Kur t/ Fatih Ölmez/ 0
14 Bursa bal-göç takimi İrfan Mut lu/ Özkan Sadullah/ Şendoğan Eren/ Rafet Karacaoğlu 0
15 Turkuaz carp team konca av market Murat Çet in/ Gürel Konca/ Hüseyin Aydın/ Oğuzhan Yıl maz 0
16 Aliencarp Eser Balcilar/ Sezgin Hasanov/ Abdullah M utlu/ Özkan Yazıcı 0
17 Nk-baits / mcc-der champion Candan Süzen/ Nuray Kayrak/ Bilgin Şen/ Fikri Gündoğmuş BurhanKahraman 0
18 Kartepe carp team Varol İpek/ Selim Yılmaz/ Mahmut Çavaş/ Volkan Durak 0
19 Safari carp team/islander fishing c Halil ibrahim Akkaya/ HuseyinKahraman/ Kahraman Özge/ Ali Görgün 0
20 Cpk- romania Veronica-Papuc/ Catalin Papuc/ Ciprien Ene/ Cosmin Clinci 11570 9050 20620
21 Dark fishing Mustafa çağatay Gökmen/ Emre Aydemir/ Onur Topcu/ 0
22 Öncü carp Seyhan Güven/ Muharrem Bayraktar/ Ferda Tepikoğlu/ Özkan Çalışkan 6050 6050
23 Lüleburgaz Carp Murat Kayış/ Ercan Çınar/ ilkay Yılm az/ Orhan Deniz 0
24 Ağa carp Seyfettin Saatçi/ Hasan Rahim/ Yüksel Dönmez/ Hakan Üstündağ 9865 9865
25 Carpclub sakarya Muhammet Cengiz/ Can Karalı/ / 0
26 Carp club istanbul Ahmet Kaya/ Rıfat Yıldırım/ Beyzat Öztürk/ Barış Tuna 9750 9750
27 Shimano - türkiye Ayhan Çelik/ Ecmel Mutlu/ Idris Saygın/ Oktay Vatansever 0
28 Fox turkiye-Planet Baits Alpay Kılıç/ İlhan Kömeç/ Süleyman Asarlık/ Sabri Huzur 0
29 Black carp team Fuat Hüdaverdi/ Halil Postacı/ Metin Eminoğlu/ erol Örkçü 0
30 Tr carp team Tufan Yayla/ / Ali Sarigene/ Uğur ipek 0
31 Carp club istanbul Metin Yamak/ Ünal Berber/ / 0
32 Ergin carp team Veysel Ergin/ orhan Aslan/ Mahmut Ergin/ Fatih Çolak 0
33 CPK 2 -Romania Popescu Andrei/ Dan Dumitru/ / 0
34 Carp34 Hakan Ağir/ Dursunali Bayrak tar/ Ali A ğır/ Yasin Şeker 0
35 Özkan oto 03 carp team Özkan İyice/ Dogancan İyi ce/ hasan Avcı/ 0
36 Uşak sportive carp team(hedefav) Emin Göçer/ Alaattin Seçkin/ Fikret Doğan/ Tamer Durmaz 0
37 Spektrum baits Mehmet Çetin/ sait Sargın/ Çetin Ayşenur/ Taha Tarhan 0